Game Type

Game

Price

A – Japan – Europe 1 – Tokyo Stadium
A – Ireland – Scotland – International Stadium Yokohama
A – Europe 1 – Play-off winner – Kumagaya Rugby Stadium
A – Japan – Ireland – Shizuoka Stadium
A – Scotland – Play-off winner – Kobe Misaki Stadium
A – Ireland – Europe 1 – Kobe Misaki Stadium
A – Japan – Play-off winner – City of Toyota Stadium
A – Scotland – Europe 1 – Shizuoka Stadium
A – Ireland – Play-off winner – Fukuoka Hakatanomori Stadium
A – Japan – Scotland – International Stadium Yokohama
B – New Zealand – South Africa
B – Italy – Africa 1
B – Italy – Repechage winner
B – South Africa – Africa 1
B – New Zealand – Repechage winner
B – South Africa – Italy
B – New Zealand – Africa 1
B – South Africa – Repechage winner
B – New Zealand – Italy
B – Africa 1 – Repechage winner
C – France – Argentina – Tokyo Stadium
C – England – Tonga – Sapporo Dome
C – England – USA – Kobe Misaki Stadium
C – Argentina – Tonga – Hanazono Rugby Stadium
C – France – USA – Fukuoka Hakatanomori Stadium
C – England – Argentina – Tokyo Stadium
C – France – Tonga – Kumamoto Stadium
C – Argentina – USA – Kumagaya Rugby Stadium
C – England – France – International Stadium Yokohama
C – USA – Tonga – Hanazono Rugby Stadium
D – Australia – Fiji – Sapporo Dome
D – Wales – Georgia – City of Toyota Stadium
D – Fiji – Americas 2 – Kamaishi Recovery Memorial Stadium
D – Georgia – Americas 2 – Kumagaya Rugby Stadium
D – Australia – Wales – Tokyo Stadium
D – Georgia – Fiji – Hanazono Rugby Stadium
D – Australia – Americas 2 – Oita Stadium
D – Wales – Fiji – Oita Stadium
D – Australia – Georgia – Shizuoka Stadium Ecopa
D – Wales – Americas 2 – Kumamoto Stadium

Game

Price

QF1 – Winner Pool C – Runner Up Pool D
QF2 – Winner Pool B – Runner Up Pool A
QF3 – Winner Pool D – Runner Up Pool C – Oita Stadium
QF4 – Winner Pool A – Runner Up Pool B – Tokyo Stadium

Game

Price

SF1 – Winner QF 1 – Winner QF2 – International Stadium Yokohama
SF2 – Winner QF3 – Winner QF4 – International Stadium Yokohama

Game

Price

BF – Runner Up SF1 – Runner Up SF2
F – Winner SF1 – Winner SF2